DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Middendorf-Kredell Branch
Spencer Road Branch
Spencer - Houck Prof. Rooms
Spencer - Small Group Rooms
Spencer - Community Commons
K. Linnemann Branch
Corporate Parkway Branch
Deer Run Branch
McClay Branch
Kisker Road Branch

DATE SELECTION

SP Multipurpose Room 112
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
31
            1



W
e
e
k
32
2


3
* 2:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Lemonade Week Training
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Sparetime Stitchers
SP Multipurpose Room 112

4
* 9:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Daytime Stitchers
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Beginning Bridge
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
360 Investment & Retirement Advisory
SP Multipurpose Room 112

5
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Let's Crochet!
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Lemonade Week Training
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Pathways to Independence
SP Multipurpose Room 112

6
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
QIPMO
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
STL Bible Study
SP Multipurpose Room 112

7


8
* 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Daughters of American Revolution, Saint Charles Chapter
SP Multipurpose Room 112


W
e
e
k
33
9


10
* 4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Francis Howell School District
SP Multipurpose Room 112

11
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Beginning Bridge
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Documentary Film & Discussion Series
SP Multipurpose Room 112

12
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Let's Crochet!
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Oath Keepers of Greater St. Louis
SP Multipurpose Room 112

13
* 9:45 AM - 12:30 PM
Tue-Thur Club
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 1:30 PM - 7:00 PM
LEGO Robotics: Mindstorms
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Westwood Homeowners Assoc.
SP Multipurpose Room 112

14


15
* 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sewing Sisters
SP Multipurpose Room 112


W
e
e
k
34
16


17
* 6:00 PM - 8:45 PM
John Birch Society
SP Multipurpose Room 112

18
* 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Senior Services Task Force
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Brand Ventures, LLC
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:30 PM - 8:45 PM
St. Charles Central Democratic Committee
SP Multipurpose Room 112

19
* 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Brown Bag Book Discussion - "Defending Jacob" by William Landay
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 2:15 PM - 4:30 PM
Let's Crochet (Library Program)
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 4:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Restless Spirits Knit club
SP Multipurpose Room 112

20
* 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM
St. Charles Chambers Tech. Committee
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Book Discussion: "A Walk in the Woods" - by Bill Bryson
SP Multipurpose Room 112

21


22
* 9:00 AM - 5:45 PM
Scrappy Escapers
SP Multipurpose Room 112


W
e
e
k
35
23


24
* 8:30 AM - 1:00 PM
RESERVED
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Meet the Author: Lynn Cahoon, "Killer Run"
SP Multipurpose Room 112

25
* 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
RESERVED
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Beginning Bridge
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
P.E.Power
SP Multipurpose Room 112

26
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Let's Crochet!
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Elm Point Levy District
SP Multipurpose Room 112

27
* 9:00 AM - 1:15 PM
Daughters of American Revolution Saint Charles Chapter
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Community Living Inc
SP Multipurpose Room 112
* 6:45 PM - 8:45 PM
GSEM D4
SP Multipurpose Room 112

28
* 1:00 PM - 5:45 PM
RESERVED
SP Multipurpose Room 112

29
* 9:00 AM - 3:45 PM
3 Vital Behaviors Training
SP Multipurpose Room 112


W
e
e
k
36
30


31
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girl Scouts
SP Multipurpose Room 112