DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Middendorf-Kredell Branch
Spencer Road Branch
Spencer - Houck Prof. Rooms
Spencer - Small Group Rooms
Spencer - Community Commons
K. Linnemann Branch
Corporate Parkway Branch
Deer Run Branch
McClay Branch
Kisker Road Branch

DATE SELECTION

CP Meeting Room A
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
32
  1
* 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM
Tiny Tots
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Just Like Me Tea Party
CP Meeting Room A & B

2
* 12:00 AM - 11:00 PM
RESERVED
CP Meeting Room A & B

3
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Discovery Kids: Coding Without Computers
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Stonecrest Place Homeowners Association
CP Meeting Room A & B

4


5
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Young Scientists
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Teen Advisory Board Meeting
CP Meeting Room A & B

6
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
LEGO Club Jr.
CP Meeting Room A & B


W
e
e
k
33
7


8
* 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM
Tiny Tots
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Discovery Kids: Coding Without Computers
CP Meeting Room A & B

9
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Time for Twos
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 12:00 PM - 4:30 PM
RESERVED
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Anime Club
CP Meeting Room A & B

10
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Book Discussion: "Circling the Sun : A Novel" - Paula McLain
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Girl Scout D14N3
CP Meeting Room A

11
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
RESERVED
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LEGO Club
CP Meeting Room A & B

12


13
* 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
RESERVED
CP Meeting Room A & B


W
e
e
k
34
14


15
* 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM
Tiny Tots
CP Meeting Room A & B

16
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Time for Twos
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Windows 10
CP Meeting Room A & B

17
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
CP Meeting Room A & B

18
* 1:30 PM - 4:45 PM
What's Cooking this Summer, Afternoon Movie
CP Meeting Room A & B

19
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Growing Artists
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Teen Gaming Club
CP Meeting Room A & B

20
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
BABALOO-Music & Fun
CP Meeting Room A & B


W
e
e
k
35
21
* 1:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Girl Scout Troop #2399
CP Meeting Room A & B

22
* 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM
Tiny Tots
CP Meeting Room A & B

23
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Time for Twos
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Windows 10
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Color Your World!
CP Meeting Room A & B

24
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Art Attack
CP Meeting Room A & B

25
* 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Life-Size Board Games
CP Meeting Room A & B

26


27



W
e
e
k
36
28


29
* 9:30 AM - 10:40 AM
Tiny Tots
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
LEGO Club
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 8:15 PM - 8:45 PM
WorldStrides
CP Meeting Room A

30
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
In Stitches
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Book Discussion - "Dead Wake" by Erik Larson
CP Meeting Room A & B

31
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Woven T-Shirt Circle Rug
CP Meeting Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Woven T-Shirt Circle Rug
CP Meeting Room A & B