DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Middendorf-Kredell Branch
Spencer Road Branch
Spencer - Houck Prof. Rooms
Spencer - Small Group Rooms
Spencer - Community Commons
K. Linnemann Branch
Corporate Parkway Branch
Deer Run Branch
McClay Branch
Kisker Road Branch

DATE SELECTION

DR Meeting Room A
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
9
      1
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Knit-A-Long
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Birdsong Homeowners Assn.
DR Meeting Room A

2


3
* 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Free Bone Density Screening
DR Meeting Room A
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Technology Open Lab
DR Meeting Room A

4
* 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM
RESERVED
DR Meeting Room A


W
e
e
k
10
5


6
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Fun for Ones
DR Meeting Room A
* 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Technology Open Lab
DR Meeting Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop 2056
DR Meeting Room A

7
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing for Children
DR Meeting Room A

8
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 4:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Family STEM Night
DR Meeting Room A

9
* 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Baby Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
*Cancelled* Read S'more
DR Meeting Room A
* 7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Willows Way
DR Meeting Room A

10
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Technology Open Lab
DR Meeting Room A

11
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A


W
e
e
k
11
12
* 1:00 PM - 4:45 PM
O'Fallon Optimist Club
DR Meeting Room A

13
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Time for Twos
DR Meeting Room A
* 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Challenger Learning Center: Mars Critters
DR Meeting Room A
* 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM
Girl Scouts Troop 1291
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Dickherber Family Partnership
DR Meeting Room A

14
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 1:15 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing for Children
DR Meeting Room A

15
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Knit-A-Long
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Boy Scouts troop 918
DR Meeting Room A

16
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Book Discussion: "The Life We Bury" by Allen Eskens
DR Meeting Room A
* 1:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Lego Robotics: Mindstorms
DR Meeting Room A

17
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Technology Open Lab
DR Meeting Room A

18



W
e
e
k
12
19


20
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Fun for Ones
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Poker Club Texas Hold 'em
DR Meeting Room A

21
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing for Children
DR Meeting Room A

22
* 9:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
OCAC 5U
DR Meeting Room A

23
* 12:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Scrap Club
DR Meeting Room A

24
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Technology Open Lab
DR Meeting Room A
* 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Girl Scout troop #457
DR Meeting Room A

25
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Story Time
DR Meeting Room A


W
e
e
k
13
26


27
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Time for Twos
DR Meeting Room A
* 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
LEGO Club
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Eta Sigma Alpha Homeschool Honor Society
DR Meeting Room A

28
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Little Learners: Frogs
DR Meeting Room A
* 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RESERVED
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Writing for Children
DR Meeting Room A

29
* 9:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Little Learners: Frogs
DR Meeting Room A

30
* 9:00 AM - 11:45 AM
LEGO Club Jr
DR Meeting Room A
* 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Highgrove Place Homeowners Association
DR Meeting Room A

31
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Technology Open Lab
DR Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Teen Movie Night: Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
DR Meeting Room A