DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Middendorf-Kredell Branch
Spencer Road Branch
Spencer - Houck Prof. Rooms
Spencer - Small Group Rooms
Spencer - Community Commons
K. Linnemann Branch
Corporate Parkway Branch
Deer Run Branch
McClay Branch
Kisker Road Branch

DATE SELECTION

MY Meeting Room A
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
40
1


2
* 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg Basics
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 7:00 PM - 8:45 PM
St Charles Co. Summer Swim League
MY Meeting Room A

3
* 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM
Baby/Toddler Sign
MY Meeting Room A
* 11:45 AM - 3:00 PM
Crafting for Charity
MY Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Knit-a-long
MY Meeting Room A

4
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
book discussion - "Girls of Atomic City" by Denise Kiernan
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Book Discussion - "House of Thieves" by Charles Belfoure
MY Meeting Room A & B

5
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Bunco Party
MY Meeting Room A
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LEGO Builders
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tale Waggers - Read to a Dog!
MY Meeting Room A & B

6
* 12:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Book Discussion - "To the Bright Edge of the World" by Eowyn Ivey
MY Meeting Room A & B

7
* 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Girls Who Code
MY Meeting Room A
* 1:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Saeger Robotic Team
MY Meeting Room A


W
e
e
k
41
8


9
* 8:30 AM - 9:30 PM
Districtwide Staff Development Day - Library Closed

10
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Time For Twos
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 11:45 AM - 3:00 PM
Crafting for Charity
MY Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tweens & Teens Create
MY Meeting Room A

11
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Little Learners: Pumpkin Power
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 1:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Craft-a-thon
MY Meeting Room A & B

12
* 1:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Stitch Along: Fall Wreath, Part 2 of 2
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Girl Scout Robotics Group
MY Meeting Room A

13


14
* 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Girls Who Code
MY Meeting Room A


W
e
e
k
42
15
* 3:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Girl Scouts Troop 2489
MY Meeting Room A

16
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
SGV Budde Rebecca
MY Meeting Room A

17
* 9:30 AM - 10:50 AM
Fun For Ones
MY Meeting Room A
* 11:45 AM - 3:00 PM
Crafting for Charity
MY Meeting Room A
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Knit-a-long
MY Meeting Room A

18
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
LEGO Robotics: WeDos
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Toddler Tunes
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Mah Jongg & Canasta Basics
MY Meeting Room A

19
* 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Circ supervisors
MY Meeting Room A
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Bunco Party
MY Meeting Room A
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quilt Along: Black and Boo Table Runner, Part 2
MY Meeting Room A & B

20
* 12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
You can be a unicorn
MY Meeting Room A & B

21
* 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Girls Who Code
MY Meeting Room A
* 12:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Adventures at the Library: Tabletop Gaming
MY Meeting Room A & B


W
e
e
k
43
22
* 2:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Mariner girl scouts
MY Meeting Room A & B

23
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Halloween Safety
MY Meeting Room A & B

24
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Time For Twos
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 11:45 AM - 2:45 PM
Crafting for Charity
MY Meeting Room A
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Sew It - Halloween coasters
MY Meeting Room A

25
* 3:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Teen Advisory Board Meeting
MY Meeting Room A
* 7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
HOA St. Charles Crossing
MY Meeting Room A

26
* 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Color Your World!
MY Meeting Room A

27


28
* 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Girls Who Code
MY Meeting Room A
* 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Crafter's Workday
MY Meeting Room A & B


W
e
e
k
44
29


30
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Story Time
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Mah Jongg
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 5:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Classic Disney Movie and Craft - Monsters, Inc.
MY Meeting Room A & B

31
* 11:45 AM - 2:45 PM
Crafting for Charity
MY Meeting Room A
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Villages of Windwood Condo Association
MY Meeting Room A