DayWeekMonthSearch
SELECTION
Expand All | Collapse All

 Check All/Uncheck All
Middendorf-Kredell Branch
Spencer Road Branch
Spencer - Houck Prof. Rooms
Spencer - Small Group Rooms
Spencer - Community Commons
K. Linnemann Branch
Corporate Parkway Branch
Deer Run Branch
McClay Branch
Kisker Road Branch

DATE SELECTION

MY Meeting Room B
< Prev Next >
  Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

W
e
e
k
40
      1
* 9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Book Discussion Club - " The Unlikely Pilgrimage of Harold Fry" by Rachel Joyce
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Book Discussion - "The Homecoming of Samuel Lake" by Jenny Wingfield
MY Meeting Room A & B

2
* 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
HOLIDAY CRAFT-A-THON!
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
LEGO Jr. Club
MY Meeting Room B
* 6:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Spring Gardens Villa Association
MY Meeting Room A & B

3
* 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Book Discussion - "Gallery of Vanished Husbands" by Natasha Solomons
MY Meeting Room A & B

4
* 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Scrapbooking & More Workday
MY Meeting Room A & B


W
e
e
k
41
5


6
* 12:30 PM - 3:45 PM
MAH JONGG BASICS
MY Meeting Room B
* 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girl Scouts Daisy Troop # 4576
MY Meeting Room B

7
* 9:30 AM - 10:55 AM
Baby Sign Storytime
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Knit-a-long
MY Meeting Room B

8


9
* 12:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Stitching, Crafting & More: SCRAPBUSTER FALL PILLOW - PART 2
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 4:30 PM - 9:00 PM
HOLIDAY CRAFT-A-THON!
MY Meeting Room A & B

10
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Fun in Fall Storytime
MY Meeting Room A & B

11
* 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
St. Machne Knit
MY Meeting Room B


W
e
e
k
42
12


13
* 12:30 PM - 3:45 PM
MAH JONGG BASICS
MY Meeting Room B

14
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Time For Twos
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Girl Scouts 2904
MY Meeting Room B

15
* 9:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Staff
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 12:45 PM - 3:30 PM
Dino O'Dell - Kids Music PARTY!
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 3:30 PM - 6:00 PM
RESERVED
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Rainbow Loom Club - Beginner
MY Meeting Room B

16
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
End of Harvest Seed Swap
MY Meeting Room A & B

17
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Down on the Farm Storytime
MY Meeting Room A & B

18



W
e
e
k
43
19


20
* 12:30 PM - 3:45 PM
MAH JONGG BASICS
MY Meeting Room B
* 6:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Girl Scout Troop #3975
MY Meeting Room B

21
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Bella Vista Homeowner's Association
MY Meeting Room A & B

22
* 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Meet the Author: J.B. Cheaney, "Somebody On This Bus Is Going To Be Famous"
MY Meeting Room A & B

23
* 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
HOLIDAY CRAFT-A-THON!
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Quilting & More - PILLOW FUN - Part 2
MY Meeting Room A & B

24
* 9:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Pumpkins and Apples Storytime
MY Meeting Room A & B

25



W
e
e
k
44
26


27
* 12:30 PM - 3:45 PM
MAH JONGG BASICS
MY Meeting Room B

28
* 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Time For Twos
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Anime Club - Special Halloween Edition!
MY Meeting Room A & B

29
* 9:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Pumpkin Power
MY Meeting Room A & B
* 5:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Stoneridge Estates Homeowners Association
MY Meeting Room A & B

30
* 8:30 AM - 3:30 PM
HOLIDAY CRAFT-A-THON!
MY Meeting Room A & B

31
* 10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
FHN Debate Team
MY Meeting Room B